|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Ριούκιου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Σαγκάουα Σίγκα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόγιο Οϊτά - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σπ Κιότο - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νταεγού - Ίντσεον Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Τουέν Μουν ΣΑ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Περθ Γκλόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Άμκαρ - Τομ Τομσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Ντάλιαν Σίντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Περσινταφόν Νταφονσόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Ατιράου | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Τόμπολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ακτόμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ζετίσου - Καϊσάρ | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Μποτοσάνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταράζ - Σούνκαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Δε Βισάι Νιν Μπιν - Χουάν Ταν Σάι Γκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:10 |
-
|
Ντόνγκ Θαπ - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φουνγκ - Σαν Χέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καπάζ - Σουμγκαγίτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Κούμπαν - Ρούμπιν Καζάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Γκαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Κορούξο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γέιδα - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Λογρονιές | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λουσένα - Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόνγκχλα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
BBCU - Σισάκετ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Γιουνάιτεντ - ΤΤΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Τοτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
373
|
Λεβάντε - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
374
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Ναβάλ - Τροφένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Όφσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ - Μπολουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κασίμπασα - Ακισασπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κόνιασπορ - Ρίζεσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Τενερίφη | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκολμπασίσπορ - Αλτινορντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν - Πελίτα Μπαντούνγκ Ράγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Κανκίρι Μπελεντίγιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Αντιγιαμανσπόρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
375
|
Κάλιαρι - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
376
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Χαριμάου Μούντα - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Γούντλαντς Γουέλινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Λάτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραβάν Μπακού - Ολίμπικ Μπακού | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα - Φρέντρικσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμαξί - Νέφτσι Μπακού | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπίλις Μπαλς - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νταουγκάβα Ρίγα - Γκίλμπεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
377
|
Χαρτς - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Χαβέλσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λειψία - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Πλάουεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Σάλαμ Σουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
378
|
Άουε - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
379
|
Καρλσρούη - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
380
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Κιβιόλι Τάμε ΟΤΟ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Γκέφλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Λούμπεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Φωκικός | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανθρακικός - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλατανιάς - Καλλιθέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέροια - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Ηρακλής | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Καλαμάτα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΟ Χανιά | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιελγκάβα - Βέντσπιλς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Στάντ Τυνισιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Πφούλεντορφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Αναγέννηση Επανομής | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - Θρασύβουλος Φυλής | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Εθνικός Αστέρας | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Κρουόγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Πολκόβιτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελ Γκαβαφέλ Σ. Γκάφσα - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Ρενεσάνς Ενγκόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Πούμα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάρτου ΣΚ 10 - Πάρνου Βάπρους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Βιλελμσάφεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης ΙΙ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Τύρναβος 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Ρούβας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάκυνθος - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπένι Καλίντ - Μοναστίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
381
|
Λίνγκμπι - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
382
|
Λεβαδειακός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
383
|
Ξάνθη - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
384
|
Πανιώνιος - Δόξα Δράμας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
385
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Λέφσκι Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Μας Ταμπόρσκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αβελίνο - Φότζια | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κάρπι - Σορέντο Κάλσιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πάβια - Τερνάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πίζα - Ρετζιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Μόντσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καραρέζε - Πιατσέντζα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Λατίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φροζινόνε - Τραπάνι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πράτο - Σουντιρόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Μπασάνο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλεσάντρια - Σαβόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρενάτε - Ρίμινι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Κούνεο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κατανζάρο - Λα Κούιλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Περούτζια - Φόντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Σάφα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Κρακόβια | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαντούζ - Μπρουλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κρινς - Κιάσο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρίτιουμ - Κόμο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βιαρέτζιο - Λουμεζάνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Μπαρλέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Περγκολετέζε - Τριεστίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πορτογκρουάρο - Σπέτσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Απρίλια - Κιέτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Σάντος ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα - Βίγκορ Λαμέτζια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
386
|
Γουλβς - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
387
|
Βέστερλο - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
388
|
Γάνδη - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
389
|
Μπίρσχοτ AC - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
390
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
391
|
Λιρς - Μονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
392
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
393
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
394
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
395
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
396
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
397
|
Τβέντε - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χέιστ - Τούμπιζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οστάνδη - Ρόζελαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Μεντιμούριε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Σλοβάτσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Ζλιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Ζιχλάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Μπαερούμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρόμσο - Λίλεστρομ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Αντάνασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάσλαφ - Μποέμιανς 1905 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορλεάν - Ρουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολεϊράζ Στρόζε - Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντέλεμοντ - Στάντε Νιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σερένγκ - ΡΣΣ Βιζέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε - Τίκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάμπλε Μπάτι - Σκόρπιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρσόνια 1909 - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζουρμάλα - Σκόντο Ρίγα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
398
|
Ίντερ - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
399
|
Κατάνια - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
400
|
Λέτσε - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
401
|
Μπολόνια - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
402
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
403
|
Τσέλσι - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Τάλμποτ - Έρμπας Μπρότον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
404
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριέκα - Ζαντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Πρίμπραμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Σταρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ντεμπρετσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόρμι - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκόμπε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρούκα - Πορτιμονένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεϊσόες - Φρεαμούντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ναβάλ - Λότα Σβάγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούκολα Μπέιμπς - Ράισινγκ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλαντ - Σούτινγκ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόμπι Στάρς - Ντόλφιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουάρι Γουλβς - Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
405
|
Κάρντιφ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
406
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
407
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
408
|
Σοντερίσκε - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
409
|
Σερβέτ - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
410
|
Τουν - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
411
|
Μαγιόρκα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
412
|
Σέλτικ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
413
|
Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Ντνίπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
414
|
Άλκμααρ - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Απόλλων Λεμεσού | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Πεναφιέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λούγκο - Αλμπαθέτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Πολιντεπορτίβο Εχίντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοβίλια - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρασόφ - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολεξάντρια - Μέταλουργκ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σίτι - Ποντγκραντέτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
415
|
Νιούκαστλ - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
416
|
Λίβερπουλ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
417
|
Ρεν - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
418
|
Σοσό - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
419
|
Ακαδέμικα - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
420
|
Αννόβερο - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Μιόλνερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Ερεντιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκ - Ρόζενμποργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Χόνβεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Άβες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
421
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
422
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
423
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
424
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
425
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Κονκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
426
|
Πουέμπλα - Κλαμπ Σαν Λουίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
427
|
Τολούκα - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
428
|
Σετούμπαλ - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Λεόν Χουανούκο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
429
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:50 |
-
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Σάντος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Ντεσαμπαράντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντούκε Ντε Κάσιας - Ρεσέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φριμπουργκουένσε - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπονσουσέσο - Αμερικάνο Κάμπος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
430
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Ζούλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
431
|
Ουντινέζε - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:50 |
-
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Πατρονάτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αουρόρα - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
432
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
433
|
Λιλ - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
434
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Ολανένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τολίμα - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Λα Εκιδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κούσκο - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Καραμπόμπο - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Καράκας - Αράγκουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Τουκάνες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Μονάγκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κομπρεσόλ - Μελγκάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
435
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Φας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
436
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
437
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Μποταφόγκο SP | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Πορτουγκέσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Καρταχίνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Τακουάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
438
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
439
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
440
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:45 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |